Dubai Visa

Dubai Visa Requirements:
1. Passport with minimum 6 months validity.
2. Photos with glossy finish and white background, 3.5 X 4.5 c.m. size.
3. Payment to be done in Cheque & a same account blank cheque to be given as guarantee, which will be retuned when he/she comes back after visit.
4. Address proof Xerox of relative and a working landline & mobile number.
5. A guarantee letter to be signed by the applicant.

Visa validity: 60 days, Single entry

Processing time: 4-7 working days

Types of Dubai Visas from Travel Needz
1. Tourist Visa Non-extendable
2. Extendable (40 days and another 20 days with extension charges 900 Dhrms)
3. Tourist/Visit visas for direct 2 months
4. Tourist/Visit visas for direct 3 months

Special Attention:

If visa is applied through Travel Needz, once the ticket is confirmed, the applicant should send us the ticket to get OK TO BOARD message updated in the airline system.